Name: Kiyoko
Nicknames: Kiyo, KiyoKitty
IKP Name: Pearl Pink or Pearl
Generation: 1
Age: 15
Birthday: Dec. 10th, 1994
Favorite H!P Member: Kusumi Koharu
What you like to do in spare time: I like to sing, voice act and talk to my friends ❤
What you like most about IKP: Everyone works so hard and really cares about the project. It’s already successful even though we just debuted and its just so fun!
Top Goal: To improve myself even more as a vocalist and continue to earn myself nice spots in dubs :3

IKP Status:
Pearl Pink Member, Generation 1
Joining date: November 2009

Advertisements